Shane Witmer |
Ball State |
Naperville |
Naperville North (IL) |
OH |
Leo Durkin |
BYU |
Vegas |
Centennial (NV) |
S |
Price Jarman |
BYU |
Vegas |
Bonanza (NV) |
OH |
Kevin Kustura |
Cal Baptist |
Highline |
Servite (CA) |
S |
Jonathan Tuttle |
Cal Baptist |
NCVC |
Oak Ridge (CA) |
OP |
Dan Casper |
Cal Baptist |
North Shore Milwaukee |
Waukesha Cathlic Memorial (WI) |
L |
Kris Johnson |
Cal Baptist |
xfer LBCC |
xfer LBCC |
MB |
Matt Logue |
Carthage |
Pipeline |
Barrington (IL) |
OH |
Matt Ciaglia |
Carthage |
Sports Performance |
Lake Park (IL) |
MB |
Kevin Farrell |
Carthage |
Sports Performance |
Glenbard East (IL) |
OH/L |
Matt Klingspohn |
Carthage |
North Shore Milwaukee |
Nicolet (WI) |
OH |
Alex Blackwell |
Carthage |
Sports Performance |
Nequa Valley (IL) |
S |
Jon Storm |
Carthage |
Sports Performance |
Nequa Valley (IL) |
OH |
Paris McFall |
Carthage |
Sports Performance |
Downers Grove South (IL) |
OP |
Calder Billhardt |
Carthage |
Mizuno East |
Darien (CT) |
OP/S |
Zach Gilligan |
Carthage |
Naperville |
Neuqua Valley (IL) |
L |
Kevin Murphy |
Clarke |
Ultimate |
Marist (IL) |
L |
Tyler Wills |
Clarke |
North Shore Milwaukee |
Galena (IL) |
S |
Bobby Gallagher |
Clarke |
Ultimate |
St Rita (IL) |
OP/MH |
Joe Biros |
Clarke |
Ultimate |
St Rita (IL) |
OH |
Brian O'Gorman |
CSUN |
Long Island |
Bellmore JFK (NY) |
MH |
Bobby Houser |
CSUN |
Vegas |
Bishop Gorman (NV) |
OH |
Travis Magorien |
CSUN |
SMBC |
Westlake (CA) |
S |
Skyler McCoy |
CSUN |
OCVC |
St. John Bosco (CA) |
OH |
Mike Stianche |
Elmira |
Club Lehigh |
Bethlehem Catholic (PA) |
S |
Mark Outwater |
Emmanuel |
SB Spikers |
Santa Barbara (CA) |
L |
Cameron Palmer |
Emmanuel |
MVP |
Damascus (MD) |
MH |
Brett Pettis |
Emmanuel |
Nor'east |
Haverhill (MA) |
OH |
Austin Cockerill |
Emmanuel |
Mizuno East |
Westport (CT) |
OH/OP |
Zach Whitermore |
Emmanuel |
Yorktowne |
Whitehall (PA) |
OH |
Ashanti Jackson |
Emmanuel |
NCVC |
Monterey Trail (CA) |
OH |
Owen Burton |
Emmanuel |
Mizuno East |
Masuk (CT) |
MB |
Ryan Kessler |
Emmanuel |
Legacy |
Santa Clarita (CA) |
OP |
Ben Mathews |
Emmanuel |
Yorktowne |
Spring Grove (PA) |
L |
Anthony Jones |
Emmanuel |
Going Gold |
Sacramento (CA) |
MB |
Sean Baxley |
Emmanuel |
Long Island |
St. James (NY) |
S |
Wyatt Cooper |
Emmanuel |
Mizuno East |
Ridgefield (CT) |
MB |
Cody Diehl |
Emmanuel |
Nor'East |
Pinkerton Academy (NH) |
L |
Sean Snyder |
George Mason |
HPS |
Hempfield (PA) |
OH |
Hunter Stevens |
George Mason |
Yorktowne |
Council Rock North (PA) |
MB |
Mitch Beal |
George Mason |
Front Range |
Cheyenne Mountain (CO) |
OH |
Sean Saxton |
Grand Canyon |
Pipeline |
South Elgin (IL) |
MB |
Ryan Olson |
Grand Canyon |
MB Surf |
Redondo (CA) |
OH |
Ryan Mather |
Grand Canyon |
SCVC |
Redondo (CA) |
MB |
Levi Kauffman |
Hannibal LaGrange |
xfer E. Stroudsburg |
xfer E. Stroudsburg |
S |
DJ White |
Harvard |
MB Surf |
Mira Costa (CA) |
OH/OP |
Caleb Zimmick |
Harvard |
North Shore Milwaukee |
Middleton (WI) |
MH |
Nick West |
Hawaii |
Xfer from UCI |
Xfer from UCI |
|
Jan-Philipp (JP) Marks |
Hawaii |
German Jr. National Team |
|
OH |
Johann Timmer |
Hawaii |
New Zeland National Team |
New Zeland National Team |
OP/NH |
Taylor Averill |
Hawaii |
Xfer from UCI |
Xfer from UCI |
S/OP |
J.J. Mosolf |
Hawaii |
Legacy |
Hart (CA) |
OP |
Brook Sedore |
Hawaii |
Rise Above (CAN) |
Grande Prarie Composite (CAN) |
OH |
Stanley Hinkle |
Hawaii |
STL High Performance |
Webster Groves (MO) |
OP |
Andy Sellan |
IPFW |
Vanguard |
St. Charles (OH) |
OH |
Jordan Armstrong |
IPFW |
Lakeside |
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (NY) |
S |
Jeremy Swartz |
IPFW |
Yorktowne |
Altoona Area (PA) |
MB |
Grant Cornay |
IPFW |
Impact |
Fred J. Page High School (TN) |
MB |
Drew Johnson |
IPFW |
Front Range |
Doherty High School (CO) |
OP |
Tyler Golsteyn |
IPFW |
Impact |
Father Ryan High School (TN) |
S/L |
Jonathan Rivera |
IPFW |
Puerto Rican Jr. National Team |
Bayamon Military Academy (PR) |
S |
Ramon Burgos |
IPFW |
Puerto Rican Jr. National Team |
Colegio San Jose de Rio Piedras (PR) |
MB |
Eric McCarthy |
Juniata |
Sports Performance |
Willowbrook (IL) |
L |
Justin Waldorff |
Juniata |
Eden |
Eden (NY) |
OH/L |
Kyle Rodgers |
Juniata |
|
Atlee (VA) |
MB |
Joe Bortak |
Juniata |
PVC |
Penn Trafford (PA) |
MH |
Adam Masood |
Juniata |
High Intensity |
The Greenhill School (TX) |
OH/L |
Paul Kuhn |
Juniata |
First Capitol |
PA Central York (PA) |
OH |
Mark Feiler |
Juniata |
HPA |
Hempfield (PA) |
OH |
J.J. Bessette |
JWU Providence |
Blast |
Hendricken (RI) |
S |
Jhamal Diggs |
JWU Providence |
MVP |
Quince Orchard (MD) |
OH |
Ed Jedziniak |
Kean |
Warren Sixpak |
Hillsborough (NJ) |
MH |
Zachary Azria |
Kean |
West Windsor |
East Brunswick (NJ) |
OP |
Alexander Portera |
Kean |
Warren Sixpak |
East Brunswick (NJ) |
OH |
John Cunnignham |
Kean |
Quandomania |
Cinnaminson (NJ) |
OH/DS |
Alex Barnhard |
Kean |
Warren Sixpak |
Old Bridge (NJ) |
S |
Mike Scheuermann |
Kean |
Warren Sixpak |
Roselle Catholic (NJ) |
MH |
Ron Dunn |
Kean |
|
Collingswood (NJ) |
S |
Kyle Farley |
Kean |
Quandomania |
Cherry Hill West (NJ) |
MH |
Mason Casner |
King |
Yorktowne |
Havre de Grace (MD) |
MH |
Jordan Pils |
King |
Vegas Valley |
Basic (NV) |
OH |
Andrew Sato |
LBSU |
SMBC |
Agoura (CA) |
L |
Taylor Gregory |
LBSU |
Legacy |
Hart (CA) |
MB |
John LaRusch |
LBSU |
OCVC |
Long Beach Poly (CA) |
OP |
Daniel Glamack |
LBSU |
Pace Bootlegger |
Victor (NY) |
OH |
John Henry |
LBSU |
Balboa Bay |
Mater Dei (CA) |
MH |
Greg Petty |
Lewis |
Sports Performance |
Downers Grove North (IL) |
OH |
Andy Orf |
Lewis |
STL High Performance |
CBC (MO) |
L |
Eric Varney |
Lewis |
|
Oak Park (IL) |
L |
Patrick Lilly |
Lewis |
Long Island |
Commack (NY) |
OP |
William McCall |
Lewis |
Orlando Gold |
Sebastian River (FL) |
OH |
Sean Nelson |
Lewis |
Mizuno East |
Xavier High School (CT) |
MB |
Eric Fitterer |
Lewis |
STL High Performance |
Edwardsville (IL) |
OP |
Jimmy Mead |
Lewis |
Ultimate |
Marist (IL) |
MH |
Eric Zaun |
Limestone |
Quandomania |
Cherry Hill East (NJ) |
OH |
Tom Cruz |
Lindenwood |
Warren Sixpak |
Old Bridge (NJ) |
OP/MH |
Logan Jarus |
Lindenwood |
STL High Performance |
Francis Howell Central (MO) |
MH |
Lance Wiles |
Lourdes |
Elite |
Gahanna Lincoln (OH) |
|
Trey Fanfulik |
Lourdes |
Elite |
Hilliard Darby (OH) |
|
Cody Caldwell |
Loyola |
Balboa Bay |
Newport Harbor (CA) |
OH |
Kurtis Mirick |
Loyola |
MB Surf |
Loyola (CA) |
S |
Robert Chilcoat |
Loyola |
Richmond |
Atlee (VA) |
OH |
Ryan Baine |
Loyola |
Balboa Bay |
Santa Margarita (CA) |
OH |
Jim Zaluski |
Loyola |
Yorktowne |
Pennsbury (PA) |
MB |
Jordan James |
Medaille |
Sports Performance |
Waubonsie Valley (IL) |
MH |
Austin Hays |
MIT |
|
Asociacion Escuelas Lincoln (Argentina) |
MH |
Chris Omahan |
MIT |
Vanguard |
Mount Vernon (OH) |
OH/DS |
Brad Gross |
MIT |
NVVA |
Westfield (VA) |
OH |
Andrew Busse |
MIT |
|
Prospect (IL) |
MH |
Tyler Nolan |
MIT |
Long Island |
Sayville (NY) |
MH |
Alex Klein |
MIT |
Shorebreak |
Francis Parker (CA) |
OP |
John Kanapick |
Mo Valley |
Southwest Chi-town |
Lincoln Way East (IL) |
MB |
Joe Anderson |
Mo Valley |
Southwest Chi-town |
Lincoln Way North (IL) |
OH |
Nick Manning |
MSOE |
North Shore Milwaukee |
Westosha Central (WI) |
OH |
Brody Cord |
Nazareth |
NCVC |
Del Oro (CA) |
OH |
Gary Preston Jr. |
New Jersey City U |
|
Rising Sun (MD) |
S/L |
Besmir Arslani |
New Jersey City U |
Warren Sixpak |
Wayne Valley (NJ) |
OH |
Chi Lin Li |
Newbury |
Beantown |
Framingham (MA) |
DS/L |
Antonio (TJ) Jurko |
NJIT |
MVA |
Cypress Bay (FL) |
OH |
Zak Robben |
NJIT |
STL High Performance |
SLUH (MO) |
S |
Matthew MacDonald |
NYU |
OCVC |
Santa Margarita (CA) |
OP/S |
Andrew Quirk |
NYU |
OCVC |
Santa Margarita (CA) |
L |
Alek Burk |
NYU |
Balboa Bay |
Laguna Beach (CA) |
L/OH |
Brennan Anderson |
Ohio State |
OCVC |
Corona Del Mar (CA) |
S |
Nathan Knuuttila |
Ohio State |
Shorebreak |
Allen (TX) |
OH |
Michael Henchy |
Ohio State |
Spectrum |
Ventura (CA) |
OH |
Matt Pohlman |
Ohio State |
Arizona Fear |
Brophy College Prep (AZ) |
OH |
Tommy Carmody |
Pacific |
Ultimate |
Sandburg (IL) |
MH |
Paul Bilanzic |
Park |
Southwest Chi-town |
Andrew (IL) |
MB |
Matt Seifert |
Penn State |
Yorktowne |
Exeter Township (PA) |
MH |
Taylor Hammond |
Penn State |
Balboa Bay |
Santa Margarita (CA) |
S |
Aaron Russell |
Penn State |
MVP |
Centennial (MD) |
MH |
Scott Rhein |
Pepperdine |
Impact |
|
OH |
Matt Tarantino |
Pepperdine |
SMBC |
Bishop Alemany (CA) |
OP |
Nikola Antonijevic |
Pepperdine |
Adversity |
Stevenson (IL) |
MH |
Ryan Hardy |
Pepperdine |
OCVC |
El Toro (CA) |
MB |
Josh Taylor |
Pepperdine |
Ku`ikahi |
Punahou (HI) |
OH |
Matt West |
Pepperdine |
Space Needle |
Shorewood (WA) |
S |
Evan Dean |
Pepperdine |
Balboa Bay |
Corona del Mar (CA) |
MB/OP |
CJ Coatsworth |
Pfeiffer |
Eden |
Canisius (NY) |
OH |
David Frazee |
Pfeiffer |
Ocean Bay |
Seminole Ridge (FL) |
MH |
David Specian |
Pfeiffer |
Ocean Bay |
Seminole Ridge (FL) |
S |
Joe Supko |
Pfeiffer |
Pittsburgh |
North Huntingdon (PA) |
MH |
Tony Ensbury |
Princeton |
SCVC |
Mira Costa (CA) |
L |
Cody Kessel |
Princeton |
Front Range |
William J Palmer (CO) |
OH/OP |
Ray Ramirez |
Princeton |
|
Nansemond-Suffolk (VA) |
S |
Chris Markuson |
Rivier |
Bay to Bay |
St. Francis (CA) |
OH |
Josh Tucek |
Robert Morris |
Uno |
Joliet Township (IL) |
OH |
Drew Dicksen |
Robert Morris |
Homer Heat |
Lockport Township (IL) |
S |
Rahim Douelfakar |
Rutgers-Newark |
|
Harrison (NJ) |
MH |
Lorenzo Samin |
Rutgers-Newark |
Warren Sixpak |
St. Peter's Prep (NJ) |
OH |
Marko Ilicic |
Rutgers-Newark |
|
Brunswick (NJ) |
|
Konrad Kosiak |
Rutgers-Newark |
|
Science Park (NJ) |
S |
James Webster |
Rutgers-Newark |
|
Christian Brothers Academy (NJ) |
|
Mike Kresh |
Saint Francis |
Pittsburgh |
|
S |
Jeremy Gaston |
Saint Francis |
|
|
OH/S |
Patrick Stagg |
Saint Francis |
STL High Performance |
|
S |
Brendan Lammey |
Saint Francis |
Yorktowne |
Avon Grove (PA) |
OP |
Dan Myers |
Saint Francis |
Yorktowne |
Eastern York (PA) |
OH/MH |
Ryan Quesenberry |
Springfield |
Yorktowne |
Loyola Blakefield (MD) |
OP |
Keaton Pieper |
Springfield |
Vanguard |
Kettering (OH) |
OH |
Jimmy Mead |
St. Ambrose |
Ultimate |
Marist (IL) |
MH/OP |
Corey Grove |
St. Ambrose |
xfer from Lewis |
xfer from Lewis |
L |
Sean Blackwood |
St. Ambrose |
Fury |
Lincoln-Way Central (IL) |
MH/OH |
Brad Widdel |
St. Ambrose |
CVC |
Downers Grove South (IL) |
OP |
Nick Lynch |
St. Ambrose |
STL High Performance |
Francis Howell (MO) |
S |
Jamie Schnittker |
St. Ambrose |
Pipeline |
Buffalo Grove (IL) |
OH/OP |
Chris Scudder |
St. Ambrose |
NVC |
York (IL) |
OH |
Alex Bielesch |
St. Ambrose |
D1 |
Notre Dame (IL) |
OP |
Sean Kemper |
Stanford |
Shorebreak |
Torrey Pines (CA) |
MH |
Matt Aiello |
Stanford |
Bay to Bay |
Bellarmine Prep (CA) |
MB/OP |
Spencer Haly |
Stanford |
Balboa Bay |
Corona del Mar (CA) |
MH |
Ian Tyger |
Stevens Tech |
Yorktowne |
Northeastern (PA) |
OP |
David Moler |
Stevenson |
First Capitol |
Central York (PA) |
S |
Wes Richardson |
Stevenson |
First Capitol |
Central York (PA) |
OP |
Kyle Wisner |
Stevenson |
First Capitol |
Central York (PA) |
MH |
Connor Frock |
Stevenson |
Yorktowne |
Francis Scott Key (MD) |
OH |
Patrick Devine |
Stevenson |
Yorktowne |
Exeter Township (PA) |
L |
Christian Woznicki |
Thiel |
xfer from Stevenson |
Hopewell (PA) |
OH/L |
Matthew Crownover |
Thiel |
Keystone Elite |
Mechanicsburg Area Senior (PA) |
MH |
Ian Phillips |
Thiel |
Tool City |
Meadville Higg (PA) |
S/OP |
John Turner |
Thiel |
Tool City |
Cambridge Springs (PA) |
OH |
Charles Tindall IV |
Thiel |
East Deer |
Deer Lakes (PA) |
S |
Colin Vitale |
Thiel |
PVC |
Montour (PA) |
L/DS |
Tyler Kanelos |
Thiel |
Keystone Elite |
Central Dauphin (PA) |
S |
Michael Brinkley |
UCI |
Balboa Bay |
Edison (CA) |
L |
Zack La Cavera |
UCI |
Balboa Bay |
Mater Dei HS(CA) |
OH |
Kyle Russell |
UCI |
NCVC |
Del Oro (CA) |
OH |
Jason Agopian |
UCI |
Diablo |
Deer Valley (CA) |
MH |
Ian Sequiera |
UCLA |
Balboa Bay |
Newport Harbor (CA) |
L |
Carter Franciskovic |
UCLA |
MB Surf |
Oaks Christian (CA) |
OH |
Matt Marsh |
UCSB |
OCVC |
Mission Viejo (CA) |
OP |
Ryan Marcil |
UCSC |
SCVC |
|
OP |
Chris Andrulis |
UCSD |
Vegas |
Coronado (NV) |
OP |
Grant Currey |
UCSD |
NCVC |
Rocklin (CA) |
S |
Tyler Cundiff |
USC |
Outrigger |
Iolani (HI) |
MB |
Austin Rysyk |
USC |
Bay to Bay |
Bellarmine (CA) |
OH |
Micah Christenson |
USC |
Outrigger |
Kamehameha (HI) |
S |
Cristian Rivera |
USC |
Torrimar |
Colegio San Jose (PR) |
OH |
Keats Stanley |
USC |
SCVC |
Westlake (CA) |
OP |
Ben Lam |
USC |
Outrigger |
Punahou (HI) |
MB |
Robbie Mcknight |
USC |
Balboa Bay |
Laguna Beach (CA) |
S |
Robert Feathers |
USC |
MB Surf |
Loyola (CA) |
MB |
Andrew Estes |
Wentworth |
Adversity |
Northwest (TX) |
MH/OP |
Nathan Perry |
Wentworth |
xfer from Bristol Community College |
New Bedford (MA) |
MH |
Zack Tarolli |
Wentworth |
|
Milford (MA) |
OH/L |
Vincent Calautti |
Wentworth |
Nor'East |
Methuen (MA) |
MH |
Rami Akouri |
Wentworth |
|
Durfee (MA), |
OH |
Wes Meyer |
Windsor (Canada) |
Vanguard |
Lakota East (OH) |
OH |